TEL - DayDreamHub | day use

Reset Password

click to enable zoom
Loading Maps
We didn't find any results
open map

Listings in TEL

39 USD
Plans:
Day Pass (1 Adult) 7:00 - 18:00
Day Pass (1 Adult + 1 Child(under 12)) 6:00 - 18:00
Day Pass + Suite Room (2 Adults) 7:00 - 12:00
Day Pass + Suite Room (1 Adult + 1 Child (under 5)) 7:00 - 12:00
Day Pass + Suite Room (2 Adults +1 Child (under 5)) 7:00 - 12:00
Day Pass + Spa (Traditional Sasak Lombok Massage)(1 Adult) 7:00 - 18:00
Day Pass + Spa (Traditional Sasak Lombok Massage) (2 Adults ) 7:00 - 18:00
28 USD
Plans:
【6H】Daytime - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 10:00 - 16:00
【8H】Daytime - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 10:00 - 18:00
【10H】Daytime - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 10:00 - 20:00
【6H】Afternoon - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 13:00 - 19:00
【8H】Afternoon - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 13:00 - 21:00
【10H】Afternoon - Roundtrip Airport Transfer 13:00 - 23:00
102 USD
Plans:
【10H】Daytime 10:00 - 20:00
【6H】Early Check In 6:00 - 12:00
【10H】Day Experience 10:00 - 20:00
【24H】Overnight 14:00 - 11:00
244 USD
Plans:
1. 【7H】Early check-in or stay only 6:00 - 13:00
2. 【14H】Daytime 7:00 - 21:00
3. Over night stay 14:00 - 12:00
70 USD
Plans:
【6H】Daytime 12:00 - 18:00
【6H】Airport Shuttle (One Way) 12:00 - 18:00
【6H】Daytime 16:00 - 22:00
【6H】Airport Shuttle (One Way) 16:00 - 22:00
【12H】Daytime 10:00 - 22:00
【12H】Daytime 10:00 - 22:00
50 USD
Plans:
【6H】Daytime 12:00 - 18:00
【6H】Airport Shuttle (One Way) 12:00 - 18:00
【6H】Daytime 16:00 - 22:00
【6H】Airport Shuttle (One Way) 16:00 - 22:00
【12H】Daytime 10:00 - 22:00
【12H】Airport Shuttle (One Way) 10:00 - 22:00
182 USD
Plans:
1. 【7H】Early check-in or stay only 6:00 - 13:00
2. 【14H】Daytime 7:00 - 21:00
3. Over night stay 14:00 - 12:00
144 USD
Plans:
1. 【7H】Early check-in or stay only 6:00 - 13:00
2. 【14H】Daytime 7:00 - 21:00
3.Over night stay 14:00 - 12:00